FREE GIFT with Your first order!
Sweet Orange Oil
Tea Tree Oil
Egyptian Geranium Oil
Clove Bud Oil
Fir Balsam Oil
Juniper Berry Oil
Sweet Basil Oi
French Green Clay, also known as Montmorillonite or Illite Clay is considered by many as a healing clay widely used for its skin healing properties. When applied to the skin, it essentially absorbs toxins and poisons that get trapped in the skin. The clay originates from France and mined directly from the earth. French Green Clay is a 100% natural bio-organic material and contains a cornucopia of
Pure Dead Sea Clay
Our sea clay is useful on oily skin. It is thought to remove acne causing toxins from the skin and revitalize tired skin. This is the clay that is commonly used to make Sea Mud Masks.
Sea Clay, also known as Dead Sea Clay, is a product that originates from The Dead Sea, located in Israel. It is the lowest place on Earth, and people would visit the area to bath within the waters
Bentonite clay, is considered by many as a healing clay and has been widely used. When applied to the skin, it is thought to absorbs toxins and poisons that get trapped in the skin. The clay typically originates from the mountainous Wyoming region and mined directly from the earth. It’s coloring can range from light gray to off-white with little to no odor. It’s filled with minerals and is consid
Pure Moroccan Clay
Moroccan red clay is an extremely gentle clay that is known to exhibit amazing drawing powers. This clay draws oils from the skin which makes it a fantastic astringent for oily hair and skin. Furthermore, it stimulates skin circulation and because of its gentleness, it is suitable for even the most sensitive skin. This clay is recommended for acne, poison oak or ivy and skin ras
Pure Kaolin Rose Clay
Rose clay is also sometime referred to as pink clay. This is a mild kaolin clay that is excellent for normal to dry skin to gently cleanse and exfoliate the skin. Rose Kaolin clay will also improve the skin's circulation. Rose clay is a great general purpose medium weight clay that is used primarily for its lovely rose color, but also increases silkiness, slip and absorbency
Pure Rhassoul clay
Rhassoul clay is very useful on oily, sensitive and tired skin. This product contains very high levels of magnesium, potassium and calcium. Rhassoul clay is used in many spa and bath soaks primarily because of the clays detoxifiying properties. This is because of the naturally high levels of minerals found in the clay. This product is considered All Natural and is Cosmetic Grad
Black Currant Seed
Cocoa butter is a decent source of vitamin E, which benefits your body in many ways. Vitamin E supports vision, reproduction, and the health of your brain, skin, and blood. Cocoa butter contains a high amount of fatty acids, which make it well-suited as a primary ingredient in skin cream.
Kokum butter is a type of plant-based oil that comes from the seeds of the kokum tree. ... Kokum butter has powerful moisturizing properties and won't clog pores. It's frequently used to treat a variety of skin issues, including acne, minor inflammatory conditions, and dry skin, hair, and scalp.
lanolin is extremely hydrating and has the ability to soften skin to help improve the appearance and the feel of rough, dry, or flaky areas.
Mango butter is non-comedogenic. That means that it won’t clog pores or aggravate acne-prone skin. This makes Mango Butter a great choice for moisturizing almost any skin type. Dry skin will love the highly-moisturizing emolliency of this butter, while those with sensitive skin will adore using a butter that is 100% pure and free of irritating additives and fragrances.
Mango Butter c